2017/06/11 - 2017/06/11
千葉:第2回ジュニア (千葉県国際総合水泳場) 短水路

男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 佐々木裕崇  セントラルスポーツ 小学 5 33.76 16 4 R  
2 尾崎太紀  CACSS 小学 4 35.56 16 5 R  
3 櫻井岳人  セントラル浦安 小学 5 35.96 16 8 R  
4 岡本優杜  セントラル浦安 小学 5 36.06 15 4 R  
5 森田瑛斗  柏洋・江 小学 5 36.08 16 1 R  
6 鈴木優羅  セントラル流山 小学 5 36.52 16 3 R  
7 尾上豪  柏洋・江 小学 5 36.66 15 3 R  
8 竹谷光希  柏洋・柏 小学 5 36.75 16 7 R  
9 石井謙太朗  JSS大原 小学 5 36.96 15 5 R  
10 芳澤大翔  東武かしわ 小学 4 37.13 14 2 R  
11 竹田絢信  ルネサンス幕張 小学 5 37.27 15 6 R  
12 阿部寛生  セントラル流山 小学 4 37.38 15 8 R  
13 大村惟織  柏洋・南 小学 5 37.45 16 2 R  
13 横田赳大  CACSS 小学 4 37.45 16 6 R  
15 鈴木総太  JSS大原 小学 5 37.50 14 8 R  
16 鈴木聡真  柏洋・柏 小学 4 37.52 15 2 R  
17 岩瀬壮一郎  アーデル 小学 5 37.71 14 5 R  
18 青山龍生  セントラル浦安 小学 4 38.04 12 4 R  
19 山上晃司  アーデル 小学 5 38.06 15 7 R  
20 鈴木唯生  東武かしわ 小学 4 38.17 11 2 R  
21 永田陸  ルネサンス幕張 小学 5 38.32 12 1 R  
22 菅野玄唯  セントラル津田沼 小学 4 38.46 11 3 R  
23 山凌平  VERDI 小学 5 38.51 14 6 R  
24 原田歩  セントラルポート 小学 4 38.55 13 8 R  
25 多賀蒼喜  セントラル浦安 小学 5 38.83 14 3 R  
26 島田泰地  都賀スポーツ 小学 5 39.07 13 2 R  
27 鯖戸昊  稲毛インター 小学 5 39.37 9 2 R  
28 市毛志実  柏洋・南 小学 3 39.46 13 5 R  
29 田中快明  コナミ津田沼 小学 5 39.47 14 1 R  
30 大久保奏和  ユアー我孫子 小学 5 39.50 14 7 R  
31 重城尚大  ルネサンス土気 小学 5 39.68 11 5 R  
32 尾崎大和  稲毛インター 小学 4 39.84 12 8 R  
33 石川知磨  セントラル流山 小学 4 39.87 10 7 R  
34 蜩c健太  柏洋・南 小学 5 39.94 14 4 R  
35 飯盛蓮恩  ルネサンス幕張 小学 4 40.06 11 7 R  
36 末廣僚汰  セントラルスポーツ 小学 3 40.07 11 1 R  
37 寳地航琉  アーデル 小学 4 40.09 13 6 R  
38 高津瑛友  セントラルポート 小学 3 40.13 10 2 R  
39 松本晴斗  メディカル 小学 5 40.26 13 3 R  
40 牧野友翔  プレオン船橋 小学 5 40.33 13 1 R  
41 枦込圭人  コナミ五香 小学 4 40.34 7 6 R  
42 山澤羚  柏洋・江 小学 3 40.38 8 5 R  
43 内山修一  イトマン千葉 小学 5 40.44 15 1 R  
43 佐藤瑠  プレオン船橋 小学 4 40.44 9 6 R  
45 針ヶ谷拓巳  ルネサンス野田 小学 5 40.46 13 7 R  
46 押本基誠  JSS八街 小学 4 40.48 12 6 R  
47 守屋遼佑  VERDI 小学 5 40.60 10 4 R  
48 森川友揮  柏洋・柏 小学 3 40.82 12 5 R  
49 伊勢佑真  セントラル我孫子 小学 5 40.92 12 7 R  
50 松尾航希  プレオン船橋 小学 4 40.94 10 5 R  
51 藤井昭之輔  JSS大原 小学 3 40.96 11 4 R  
52 中島啓介  セントラル谷津 小学 4 40.98 8 4 R  
53 小嶋涼太  セクリーンスパ市川 小学 5 41.26 9 7 R  
54 橋間丈翔  ルネサンス八日市 小学 4 41.29 5 6 R  
55 尤川文  コナミ五香 小学 4 41.34 12 2 R  
56 秋山伊兵衛  イトマン千葉 小学 4 41.49 7 7 R  
57 中村航  セントラル流山 小学 4 41.51 12 3 R  
58 手嶋凌久  ルネサンス幕張 小学 3 41.52 7 3 R  
59 山口裕大  セントラルスポーツ 小学 4 41.68 7 2 R  
60 横井圭太  VERDI 小学 3 41.70 10 1 R  
61 横山哲  JSS大原 小学 3 41.74 5 2 R  
62 上田梗太  セントラルスポーツ 小学 3 42.11 6 6 R  
63 鈴木健太郎  花見川SC 小学 4 42.20 9 8 R  
64 高橋幹斗  柏洋・柏 小学 3 42.22 8 3 R  
65 白名飛翔  都賀スポーツ 小学 5 42.25 11 6 R  
66 久保陸人  ユアー新松戸 小学 5 42.49 9 3 R  
67 溝口晋平  君津MSC 小学 3 42.61 4 4 R  
68 宮田一志  野田ミナト 小学 4 42.68 9 4 R  
69 平山大翔  セントラル千葉 小学 5 42.70 10 6 R  
70 菊谷倫希  ルネサンス土気 小学 4 42.81 6 7 R  
71 藤原陽希  セントラル谷津 小学 3 42.86 7 4 R  
72 三浦亜稀  メディカル 小学 5 43.08 11 8 R  
73 川上淳之介  セントラルスポーツ 小学 4 43.12 4 6 R  
74 猪祥永  鋸南SC 小学 4 43.38 5 4 R  
75 田中弘晟  柏洋・南 小学 4 43.56 8 6 R  
76 服部汐真  ウスイSC 小学 3 43.62 9 5 R  
77 原康介  VERDI 小学 3 43.64 6 4 R  
78 寺田空  稲毛インター 小学 4 43.77 9 1 R  
79 近藤廉  稲毛インター 小学 4 43.83 5 5 R  
80 山根有和  曽谷セントラル 小学 3 43.84 10 3 R  
81 鈴木舜大  柏洋・南 小学 4 43.93 5 7 R  
82 高橋衛永  花見川SC 小学 4 44.13 4 5 R  
83 大川隼平  プレオン船橋 小学 3 44.33 8 1 R  
84 土田奈音  柏洋・南 小学 3 44.41 7 1 R  
85 丹羽元希  稲毛インター 小学 3 44.47 8 8 R  
86 瀧澤一珊  都賀スポーツ 小学 4 44.87 10 8 R  
87 寺坪優  プレオン船橋 小学 3 44.92 6 8 R  
88 齋藤航輝  JSS大原 小学 2 44.99 4 3 R  
89 鈴本幸平  セクリーンスパ市川 小学 3 45.01 1 3 R  
90 太田海輝  アーデル 小学 3 45.09 7 8 R  
91 中塚恵士  コナミ五香 小学 3 45.17 3 1 R  
92 小磯雄太  KCC鴨川 小学 3 45.21 1 4 R  
93 金坂友俐  ウスイSC 小学 2 45.24 3 3 R  
94 渡邊輝  コナミ五香 小学 3 45.27 3 2 R  
95 猪山竜汰  コナミ津田沼 小学 4 45.29 5 3 R  
96 小野寺璃斗  ルネサンス野田 小学 2 45.35 3 8 R  
97 松本大成  天王台ミナト 小学 4 45.45 6 3 R  
98 山本青空  コナミ五香 小学 3 45.56 7 5 R  
99 富岡太一  ルネサンス土気 小学 3 45.95 3 7 R  
100 高田和幸  柏洋・南 小学 2 45.96 3 5 R  
101 牧野光佑  プレオン船橋 小学 3 45.97 5 8 R  
102 久田友也  ウスイSC 小学 4 46.51 8 7 R  
103 中江悠真  コナミ五井 小学 3 46.60 3 6 R  
104 渡部嵐挑  ダンロップS松戸 小学 4 46.98 6 2 R  
105 花島颯馬  ウスイSC 小学 2 47.03 2 4 R  
106 森山大地  ルネサンス幕張 小学 3 47.04 2 6 R  
107 盛岡俊喜  ウスイSC 小学 4 47.19 6 5 R  
108 相葉拓斗  ルネサンス幕張 小学 3 47.34 1 5 R  
109 山本龍太朗  ミミSC市原 小学 3 47.61 6 1 R  
110 石居和樹  天王台ミナト 小学 3 47.65 2 7 R  
111 加藤宏佑  柏洋・柏 小学 3 47.90 4 7 R  
112 露嵜伸之輔  BIG木更津 小学 3 47.97 5 1 R  
113 永徳幹人  CACSS 小学 2 48.04 2 3 R  
114 福田陽士  コナミ五香 小学 2 48.12 2 1 R  
115 石井赳大  曽谷セントラル 小学 2 48.32 4 1 R  
116 田中拓海  ウスイSC 小学 3 48.63 4 8 R  
117 佐藤頼弥  セントラル谷津 小学 3 49.16 2 2 R  
118 二国凛生  プレオン船橋 小学 2 49.31 2 5 R  
119 三枝駿介  セントラル津田沼 小学 3 49.55 1 2 R  
120 渡辺憲伸  BIG木更津 小学 2 50.14 1 7 R  
121 渡邉史  CACSS 小学 3 50.81 3 4 R  
122 佐名木登翔  セントラル津田沼 小学 3 50.90 4 2 R  
棄権 中尾浬帆  都賀スポーツ 小学 4   8 2 R  
棄権 出口郁海  VERDI 小学 4   13 4 R  
棄権 村山雄飛  コナミ五井 小学 3   2 8 R  
棄権 石井瑛翔  セントラル流山 小学 2   1 6 R  

男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 鈴木煌也  セントラル浦安 中学 1 30.91 7 5 R  
2 松本拓士  CAC勝田台 中学 1 31.08 7 4 R  
3 梶原慧大  コナミ五香 中学 1 32.33 7 3 R  
4 鈴木楓羅  セントラル流山 小学 6 32.35 7 2 R  
5 福ア裕太  柏洋・南 中学 1 32.44 7 7 R  
6 岡田直恭  柏洋・柏 小学 6 32.58 7 6 R  
7 結城智弘  セントラル我孫子 小学 6 32.69 6 5 R  
8 新井煌貴  柏洋・南 小学 6 32.81 7 8 R  
9 三瓶陽哉  セントラルスポーツ 中学 1 33.23 6 1 R  
10 佐藤瑠音  JSS八街 中学 1 33.38 7 1 R  
11 麻生大貴  ダンロップS松戸 小学 6 33.43 6 4 R  
12 石井優輝  JSS大原 中学 1 34.08 6 2 R  
13 中村海晟  花見川SC 小学 6 34.21 6 7 R  
14 大作柾貴  柏洋・江 中学 1 34.24 4 5 R  
15 宇田川稜  ミナトSS 小学 6 34.41 6 6 R  
16 刈谷太一  ルネサンス土気 中学 1 34.71 4 6 R  
17 田坂晃大  茂原SC 中学 1 34.84 4 7 R  
18 須之内太陽  セントラルポート 小学 6 34.91 2 2 R  
19 大村優響  柏洋・南 中学 1 35.36 4 3 R  
19 石崎真翔  セントラル浦安 小学 5 35.36 6 3 R  
21 宮城海音  セントラル津田沼 中学 1 35.37 6 8 R  
22 川崎蓮大  メガロス柏 中学 1 35.43 5 2 R  
23 倉賀野謙太  ユアー北国分 小学 6 35.52 4 4 R  
23 濱中改  JSS八街 小学 6 35.52 5 3 R  
25 三枝春陽  セントラル津田沼 小学 6 35.60 4 8 R  
26 神田壮澄  イトマン千葉 小学 6 35.63 3 5 R  
27 盛暢孝  セントラル津田沼 小学 5 35.75 3 8 R  
28 山内海翔  セントラル千葉 小学 6 35.77 3 4 R  
29 山本大翔  コナミ五香 小学 6 35.81 4 2 R  
29 女良明日夢  JSS大原 小学 5 35.81 3 6 R  
31 矢口颯詞  セントラル千葉 中学 1 35.82 5 6 R  
32 佐々木偉琉  コナミ五井 小学 6 36.19 2 6 R  
33 成嶋宏燿  ユアー新松戸 小学 6 36.38 5 7 R  
34 梶原孝太  コナミ五香 小学 5 36.45 2 3 R  
35 大河原治之丞  AQAMAX 中学 1 36.93 5 1 R  
36 青山聡太  セントラルスポーツ 小学 5 37.07 3 7 R  
37 齋藤誓成  セントラル千葉 小学 5 37.23 3 2 R  
38 鳥海哲平  JSS八街 小学 5 37.36 5 8 R  
39 河嶋晃汰  ダンロップS松戸 小学 5 37.70 2 8 R  
40 山本颯心  セントラル千葉 小学 5 37.74 2 1 R  
41 松本達哉  セントラル流山 小学 5 37.79 2 4 R  
42 松本朝陽  セントラルスポーツ 小学 6 37.87 2 7 R  
43 日色晴太郎  VERDI 中学 1 38.07 4 1 R  
44 米倉大和  プレオン船橋 小学 6 38.20 3 3 R  
45 花岡希陸  アウル木更津 小学 6 38.23 1 4 R  
46 櫻井智波  柏洋・南 小学 5 38.65 1 6 R  
47 鞠子陽向  セントラルスポーツ 小学 6 38.73 1 8 R  
48 小野奨馬  アウル姉ヶ崎 小学 5 39.04 1 5 R  
49 日色春太  稲毛インター 小学 6 39.40 1 2 R  
50 伊藤元  セントラル谷津 小学 5 40.38 3 1 R  
51 森川輝聖  ミナトSS 小学 6 40.59 1 1 R  
52 山本勇太  メガロス柏 小学 5 41.32 1 7 R  
53 畑田修志  ユアー新松戸 小学 5 43.04 1 3 R  
棄権 江川海瑠  CACSS 中学 1   5 4 R  
棄権 松野誠仁  君津MSC 小学 6   2 5 R  
棄権 増田海志  セントラル浦安 小学 6   5 5 R  

男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 野康太  イトマン千葉 中学 3 28.71 3 4 R  
2 藤澤知輝  ジョイフル千葉 中学 3 31.26 2 7 R  
3 岩井隆宏  アーデル 中学 1 31.29 3 6 R  
4 島田暁  セントラルポート 中学 1 31.36 3 2 R  
5 杉本航哉  ミナトSS 中学 3 31.49 3 1 R  
6 池田祐規  プレオン船橋 中学 3 31.64 2 3 R  
7 川原颯佑  セントラル千葉 中学 2 31.69 1 3 R  
8 大木天馬  ユアー習志野 中学 3 31.83 2 5 R  
9 寺下大陸  セントラルスポーツ 中学 2 31.87 2 4 R  
10 小川秀斗  都賀スポーツ 中学 3 31.98 3 3 R  
11 樋川颯太  ユアー習志野 中学 2 32.39 3 8 R  
12 岩佐太暉  曽谷セントラル 中学 2 32.44 3 7 R  
13 綿貫勇人  CACSS 中学 1 32.47 2 8 R  
14 岩崎友  柏洋・柏 中学 2 32.48 1 2 R  
15 後藤圭輔  CACSS 中学 2 32.67 1 5 R  
16 福田翼  JSSおゆみ野 中学 2 32.93 2 1 R  
17 三橋温人  花見川SC 中学 3 33.13 2 6 R  
18 岸波志音  アーデル 中学 2 33.14 1 6 R  
19 湯浅創太  柏洋・柏 中学 1 33.18 1 4 R  
20 佐川泰斗  セントラル津田沼 中学 2 33.44 2 2 R  
21 清水颯真  VERDI 中学 1 33.91 1 7 R  
22 中岡陵哉  メディカル 中学 2 34.25 1 8 R  
棄権 瀧井悠貴  ユアー我孫子 中学 2   3 5 R  
失格 伊藤慧  セントラル谷津 中学 1   1 1 R  

男子 50m 背泳ぎ
タイム決勝
順位 氏   名 所   属 学年 記  録 コース   備考
1 下場嵐斗  セントラル津田沼 高校 1 27.63 2 5 R  
2 長谷一輝  セントラルポート 高校 2 27.98 2 7 R  
3 久保田開人  天王台ミナト 高校 3 28.67 2 6 R  
4 高貫真裕  茂原SC 高校 1 29.06 2 8 R  
5 稲葉大晴  VERDI 高校 2 29.08 2 3 R  
6 久澄伸太郎  セントラル流山 高校 2 29.51 2 2 R  
7 田村秀明  EAST 高校 3 29.81 2 1 R  
8 野中海貴  曽谷セントラル 中学 3 30.10 1 4 R  
9 勢登日向  セントラル浦安 中学 3 30.98 1 5 R  
10 林孝乃介  千葉田園SC 高校 1 31.40 1 3 R  
棄権 伊藤瑠希  セントラル流山 高校 2   2 4 R  

©2018 公益財団法人 日本水泳連盟